MonaOn White‘ by Alex Lynn


Biography

With her wild look, dark hair this Ukrainian girl has attitude and posing style. She is a determined and sensual girl and this I feel shows in her photo sets.

She says: ‘I am a part-time erotic model, I am studying interior design and my interests are hanging with friends and taking sides with them, skiing, swimming. I love to participate in charitable events and wearing sexy clothes. My dream is to visit new places and people from my country. I like to work to change something in my life and I wanted to be a successful designer is well established company.

Sample Galleries Below:

Info

Eye color: green
Hair color: black
Height: 5’9″
Weight: 110 lbs
Breasts: medium
Size: 33/25/34
Shaved: shaved
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Age at debut: 20

Also Known As

Matilda (Yonitale)
Mona (MetArt)
Stella P (Femjoy)
Viola (Stunning 18)

Social Media

MonaHot Meal‘ by Fabrice


MonaSpringtime Colors‘ by Fabrice


Viola at Stunning18:
Viola Stunning18Viola Stunning18Viola Stunning18
Mona at Metart:
Mona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona MetartMona Metart
Stella P at Femjoy:
Stella P Femjoy