Mona/Stella P/Viola

Mona ‘On White’ by Alex Lynn


Mona ‘Hot Meal’ by Fabrice


Mona ‘Springtime Colors’ by Fabrice


From: Mona - Ukraine Ukraine

Also known as:
Stella P (Femjoy)
Mona (MetArt)
Viola (Stunning 18)
Matilda (Yonitale)
Height: 5’9″
Weight: 110 lbs
Size: 33/25/34
Age at debut: 22

Preview for 8959575_tvw959_niw109

She says: ‘I am a part-time erotic model, I am studying interior design and my interests are hanging with friends and taking sides with them, skiing, swimming. I love to participate in charitable events and wearing sexy clothes. My dream is to visit new places and people from my country. I like to work to change something in my life and I wanted to be a successful designer is well established company.’

 
No Comments Yet

Comments are closed